Is ENERGY WATER, BLUE RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavors
- vitamin b5
- calcium pantothenate
- +2 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, SUCROSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), TAURINE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), L-CARNITINE, SUCRALOSE, YERBA MATE LEAF EXTRACT, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), NATURAL FLAVORS, PYRIDOXINE, HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), ACACIA GUM, ESTER GUM, BLUE 1, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check ENERGY WATER, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY WATER, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


