Is ENFRIJOLADAS SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PINTO BEAN, SOYBEAN OIL, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE, ONION, IODIZED SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER AND SPICES.
Check ENFRIJOLADAS SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENFRIJOLADAS SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal PrepCooking


