Is ENFRIJOLADAS SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINTO BEAN, SOYBEAN OIL, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE, ONION, IODIZED SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER AND SPICES.

Check ENFRIJOLADAS SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal PrepCooking