Is ENFUSIA MUSCLE REHAB BATH SOAK, 29 OZ Dairy Free?
Ingredients
USP Epsom Salt (Magnesium, Sulfate), Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil (Sunflower), Arnica Montana Flower Extract, Proprietary Blend of Pure Essential Oil: Peppermint (Mentha Piperita), Spearmint (Mentha Spicata), Rosemary (Rosmarinus Officinalis), Eucalyptus (Eucalyptus Globulus), Vetiver (Vetivera Zizanioides), Ginger (Zingiber Officinale), Black Pepper (Piper Nigrum), Clary Sage (Salvia Sclarea), Marjoram (Origanum Majorana), and Turmeric (Cucuma Longa).
Check ENFUSIA MUSCLE REHAB BATH SOAK, 29 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENFUSIA MUSCLE REHAB BATH SOAK, 29 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Muscle Milk Genuine Protein Shake, Chocolate, 25g Protein, 14 oz Bottle
Muscle Milk Genuine Protein Powder, Vanilla Creme Naturally & Artificially Flavored, 30.9 Oz
Monster Energy Rehab Energy Drink Iced Tea Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz.
MUSCLE MILK Protein Nutrition Shake Dairy Substitute - Shelf Stable, Vanilla Cream
Monster Rehab Energy Drink Iced Tea Peach Tea + Energy - 15.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
ENFUSIA MUSCLE REHAB BATH SOAK, 29 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Granule


