Is Engage Organics Salt-Free Seasoning Blends All-Purpose -- 1.66 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Spices (Including Paprika), Garlic, Lemon Peel, Celery, Redd Pepper, Certified Organic Certified Organic
Check Engage Organics Salt-Free Seasoning Blends All-Purpose -- 1.66 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Engage Organics Salt-Free Seasoning Blends All-Purpose -- 1.66 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Engage Organics Salt-Free Seasoning Blends All-Purpose -- 1.66 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryPepperyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


