Is ENGINE 2, PLANT-STRONG, PLANT BURGERS, ITALIAN FENNEL, ITALIAN FENNEL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BROWN RICE, GARBANZO BEANS, SPINACH, CARAMELIZED ONION, RED QUINOA, ROASTED GARLIC PUREE, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, FENNEL, GROUND FLAXSEEDS, TOASTED FENNEL SEED, THYME, SAGE, BLACK PEPPER.

Check ENGINE 2, PLANT-STRONG, PLANT BURGERS, ITALIAN FENNEL, ITALIAN FENNEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNutty
Texture
DenseChunky
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep