Is ENGINE 2, PLANT-STRONG, PLANT BURGERS, TUSCAN KALE WHITE BEAN, TUSCAN KALE WHITE BEAN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

navy beans (navy beans, calcium chloride), brown rice, tomato sauce (tomato puree (water, tomato paste), contain less than 2% of the following: salt, onion powder, garlic powder, citric acid, natural flavors), whole gran oats, ground garlic (garlic, citric acid), black kale, roasted red bell pepper, flaxseed, basil, black pepper

Check ENGINE 2, PLANT-STRONG, PLANT BURGERS, TUSCAN KALE WHITE BEAN, TUSCAN KALE WHITE BEAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ENGINE 2, PLANT-STRONG, PLANT BURGERS, TUSCAN KALE WHITE BEAN, TUSCAN KALE WHITE BEAN is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichMeal Prep