Is Engine2 Plant Strong Wild Rice Blend Organic Grain Medley, Wild Rice Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WILD RICE, ORGANIC BLACK BARLEY, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC SCALLIONS, ORGANIC CELERY.

Check Engine2 Plant Strong Wild Rice Blend Organic Grain Medley, Wild Rice Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking