Is ENGLISH BREAKFAST ORGANIC BLACK TEAS, ENGLISH BREAKFAST Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*ORGANIC BLACK TEA.

Check ENGLISH BREAKFAST ORGANIC BLACK TEAS, ENGLISH BREAKFAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
BitterMaltyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast