Is English style fish and chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn flour, Wheat flour, Modified corn starch, Salt, Baking powder, Sugars (dextrose), Spices, Silicon dioxide

Check English style fish and chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? English style fish and chips | Spoonful