Is ENGLISH TOFFEE & SEA SALT BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE, ENGLISH TOFFEE & SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, TOFFEE PIECES (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, BUTTERFAT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check ENGLISH TOFFEE & SEA SALT BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE, ENGLISH TOFFEE & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENGLISH TOFFEE & SEA SALT BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE, ENGLISH TOFFEE & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


