Is English Toffee Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Butter, Glucose, Chocolate (Contains Soy), Peanuts
Check English Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open English Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
English Toffee is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


