Is ENGLISH TOFFEES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN & VANILLIN), TOFFEE (BUTTER, WHITE SUGAR, WATER, POWDER LECITHIN).
Check ENGLISH TOFFEES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENGLISH TOFFEES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Shelf Stable Gluten Free English Muffins, 12 Ounce
Trader Joe's Gluten Free English Muffins
Thomas' Sourdough English Muffins, 6 count, Plain English Muffins, 12 oz Tray
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


