Is ENHANCED COLLAGEN BONUS PACK - 500G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enhanced Collagen, Hydrolyzed Collagen (Peptides), Bovine Skin, G, Alanine 8,5%, Arginine 8,5%, Aspartic Acid 5,75%, Glutamic Acid 10,8%, Histidine 0,75%, Hydroxylsine 1,0%, Glycine 24,25%, Hydroxyproline 13,25%, Isoleucine 1,65%, Leucine 3,25%, Lysine 4,05%, Methionine 0,8%, Phenylalanine 2,35%, Proline 14,6%, Serine 3,7%, Threonine 2,2%, Valine 2,8%, Instant C Each Tablet Contains, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Instant C D-monnitol, D-sorbitol, Citric Acid, Bicarbonate, Natural Orange Flavour, Chloride, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf, L-leucine, Beta-carotene
Check ENHANCED COLLAGEN BONUS PACK - 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENHANCED COLLAGEN BONUS PACK - 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ENHANCED COLLAGEN BONUS PACK - 500G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


