Is ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHYRITOL, APPLE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOURS, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, GLYCEROL,ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, ASCORBIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), EDTA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN
Check ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


