Is ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE, PEACH MANGO BASIL Soy Free?

Ingredients
BLK. WATER (PURIFIED WATER, AND FULVIC TRACE MINERALS), ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA, L-THEANINE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), AND CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE, PEACH MANGO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE, PEACH MANGO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


