Is Enjoy Brand: Seedless Li Hing Cherry (6 Bags) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherry, Sugar, Salt, Licorice Extract, Aspartame
Check Enjoy Brand: Seedless Li Hing Cherry (6 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Brand: Seedless Li Hing Cherry (6 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy Brand: Seedless Li Hing Cherry (6 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


