Is Enjoy Hemp Euphoria Mixed Fruit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, 100% Hemp-Derived Delta-9, Natural Flavors and Coloring, and Terpenes.
Check Enjoy Hemp Euphoria Mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Hemp Euphoria Mixed Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


