Is Enjoy Life Allergy Friendly Individually Wrapped Chocolate Squares Variety Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ricemilk Crunch Chocolate Mini Ingredients: Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Rice Crisps (Rice Flour, Rice Bran, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Honey, Salt), Dried Rice Syrup, Salt
Check Enjoy Life Allergy Friendly Individually Wrapped Chocolate Squares Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Allergy Friendly Individually Wrapped Chocolate Squares Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


