Is Enjoy Life Baking Mini Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, rice syrup solids), Palm and/or modified palm oil shortening, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor.

Check Enjoy Life Baking Mini Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking