Is Enjoy Life Berry Medley Breakfast Ovals Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Whole Grain Oats (oat Flakes, Steel-cut Oat Flour), Sugars (brown Sugar, Date Paste), High Oleic Safflower Oil, Sorghum Flour, Water, Buckwheat Flour, Vegetable Glycerin, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Brown Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Dried Raspberries, Natural Flavors, Baking Soda, Dried Blueberries, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Konjac Powder, Rosemary Extract.
Check Enjoy Life Berry Medley Breakfast Ovals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Berry Medley Breakfast Ovals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy Life Berry Medley Breakfast Ovals is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cereal · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


