Is Enjoy Life – Bites Protein Dip Banana – Case Of 8 – 1.7 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Semisweet Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Sunflower Protein, Sugar Cane Syrup (Cane Sugar, Water), Tapioca Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Roasted And Salted Pumpkin Seeds (Pumpkin Seeds, Safflower Oil, Salt), Rice Protein, Cocoa Powder, Dried Bananas, Safflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Salt
Check Enjoy Life – Bites Protein Dip Banana – Case Of 8 – 1.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life – Bites Protein Dip Banana – Case Of 8 – 1.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy Life – Bites Protein Dip Banana – Case Of 8 – 1.7 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleBillion Vegan
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


