Is Enjoy Life Crispy Grain & Seed Bars Gluten Free Maple Sweet Potato -- 5 Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rolled Oats, Tapioca Syrup, Rich Protein Crisps (Rice Protein, Rich Starch), Pearled Sorghum Crisps, Cocoa Butter, Maple Syrup, Roasted And Salted Pumpkin Seeds (Pumpkin Seeds, Safflower Oil, Salt), Date Paste, Brown Sugar, Flaxseed, White Pearled Sorghum Flour, Dried Sweet Potatoes, Popped Sorghum, Safflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Rosemary Extract, Made In A Dedicated Nut And Gluten Free Facility, Made In A Dedicated Nut And Gluten Free Facility

Check Enjoy Life Crispy Grain & Seed Bars Gluten Free Maple Sweet Potato -- 5 Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Life Crispy Grain & Seed Bars Gluten Free Maple Sweet Potato -- 5 Bars is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast