Is Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

unsweetened chocolate, cane sugar, cocoa butter,,p, made in a dedicated nut and gluten free facility

Check Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go