Is Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Morsels, 9 oz, (Pack of 12 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar

Check Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Morsels, 9 oz, (Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Morsels, 9 oz, (Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing