Is Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Morsels, 9 oz, (Pack of 12 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar

Check Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Morsels, 9 oz, (Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Morsels, 9 oz, (Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing