Is Enjoy Life Gluten Free Allergy Friendly Ricemilk Chocolate Flavored Confectionary Bar, 1.12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic cane sugar, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, dried rice syrup, salt
Check Enjoy Life Gluten Free Allergy Friendly Ricemilk Chocolate Flavored Confectionary Bar, 1.12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Gluten Free Allergy Friendly Ricemilk Chocolate Flavored Confectionary Bar, 1.12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Enjoy Life Gluten Free Allergy Friendly Ricemilk Chocolate Flavored Confectionary Bar, 1.12 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sCentral MarketSpud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


