Is Enjoy Life Morsels Dark Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened chocolate, cane sugar, cocoa butter.

Check Enjoy Life Morsels Dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping