Is Enjoy Life Semi-Sweet Dairy Free Mini Chocolate Chips, Vegan, 10 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter

Check Enjoy Life Semi-Sweet Dairy Free Mini Chocolate Chips, Vegan, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Life Semi-Sweet Dairy Free Mini Chocolate Chips, Vegan, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping