Is Enjoy Lihing Sour Lychee Pieces, 3 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Modified Pea Starch, Gelatin (Beef), Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Fd&c: Red 3, Plum Powder (Plum Extract, Salt, Licorice, Aspartame), Fd&c: Red 40, Yellow 5
Check Enjoy Lihing Sour Lychee Pieces, 3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Lihing Sour Lychee Pieces, 3 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy Lihing Sour Lychee Pieces, 3 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


