Is Enjoy Seedless Li Hing Cherry 2 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Bisulfite, Licorice Extract, Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin.

Check Enjoy Seedless Li Hing Cherry 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Seedless Li Hing Cherry 2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go