Is Enjoy! Shredded Cheese Sour Tex Mex Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Refined Coconut Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Red And Green Jalapeño Peppers, Artificial Flavour, Chili Extract, Sorbic Acid, Paprika, Carotene.

Check Enjoy! Shredded Cheese Sour Tex Mex Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySour
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingSnacking