Is Enjoy! Shredded Cheese Sour Tex Mex Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Refined Coconut Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Red And Green Jalapeño Peppers, Artificial Flavour, Chili Extract, Sorbic Acid, Paprika, Carotene.
Check Enjoy! Shredded Cheese Sour Tex Mex Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy! Shredded Cheese Sour Tex Mex Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySour
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingSnacking


