Is Enlightened Fruit Infusions Strawberry + Chill Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, STRAWBERRIES, NON-GMO SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ELDERBERRY JUICE (COLOR), CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, BOTANICAL CHILL BLEND (LAVENDER, CHAMOMILE, LEMON BALM).
Check Enlightened Fruit Infusions Strawberry + Chill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enlightened Fruit Infusions Strawberry + Chill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Enlightened Fruit Infusions Strawberry + Chill is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


