Is Enlightened Ice Cream Bar Df Mnt Chip - 15 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Almonds, Water), Tapioca Syrup, Non-gmo Soluble Corn Fiber, Erythritol, Broad Bean Protein, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Dutched Cocoa, Mint, Natural Flavor, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Corn Starch, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin
Check Enlightened Ice Cream Bar Df Mnt Chip - 15 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enlightened Ice Cream Bar Df Mnt Chip - 15 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Enlightened Ice Cream Bar Df Mnt Chip - 15 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


