Is Enlightened Ice Cream, Fruit Bar Infusion Pineapple, 10 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, WATER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, NON-GMO SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, BOTANICAL RENEW BLEND (DANDELION ROOT, TURMERIC, GINGER ROOT), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Enlightened Ice Cream, Fruit Bar Infusion Pineapple, 10 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enlightened Ice Cream, Fruit Bar Infusion Pineapple, 10 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go