Is Enlightened Ice Cream Light Marshmallow Peanut Butter 1 Pint - 16 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Erythritol (Natural Sweetener), Non-gmo Soluble Corn Fiber, Peanuts, Cream, Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Vegetable Glycerin, Peanut Oil, Natural Flavor, Carob Gum, Guar Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Monk Fruit Extract, Salt
Check Enlightened Ice Cream Light Marshmallow Peanut Butter 1 Pint - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enlightened Ice Cream Light Marshmallow Peanut Butter 1 Pint - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enlightened Ice Cream Light Marshmallow Peanut Butter 1 Pint - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


