Is Enlightened Keto Collection Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter 1 Pint - 473 Ml Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolks
egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus egg free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Erythritol, Egg Yolks, Non-gmo Soluble Corn Fiber, Peanuts, Dutched Cocoa, Vegetable Glycerin, Milk Protein Concentrate, Skim Milk, Sugar, Peanut Oil, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Carob Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Salt
Check Enlightened Keto Collection Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter 1 Pint - 473 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enlightened Keto Collection Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter 1 Pint - 473 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Where to buy
Enlightened Keto Collection Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter 1 Pint - 473 Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


