Is Enlightened Keto Dark Chocolate Caramel Peanut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Coconut Oil, Peanuts, Egg Yolks, Erythritol, Dutched Cocoa, Xylitol, Non-gmo Soluble Corn Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavour, Unsweetened Chocolate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Soybean Oil, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Caramel Colour. Contains Milk, Peanut, Eggs, Soy. Made in a facility that uses Milk, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soy, Wheat, Sesame, Eggs and Sulfites.
Check Enlightened Keto Dark Chocolate Caramel Peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enlightened Keto Dark Chocolate Caramel Peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


