Is ENRICHED NOODLE PRODUCT, EXTRA WIDE EGG NOODLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina, Durum Flour, Egg Yolks, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid

Check ENRICHED NOODLE PRODUCT, EXTRA WIDE EGG NOODLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ENRICHED NOODLE PRODUCT, EXTRA WIDE EGG NOODLES is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoup