Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ENRICHED NOODLE PRODUCT EXTRA WIDE EGG NOODLES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, DRIED EGG YOLKS OR EGGS, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE (IRON), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.

Check ENRICHED NOODLE PRODUCT EXTRA WIDE EGG NOODLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Soy Free? ENRICHED NOODLE PRODUCT EXTRA WIDE EGG NOODLES | Spoonful