Is Enstrom Almond Toffee, Almond Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA).
Check Enstrom Almond Toffee, Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enstrom Almond Toffee, Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


