Is ENSTROM, WHITE & DARK PEPPERMINT BARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE ((CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), SOY LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), CANDY CANE (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE #1, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL), GUM ARABIC.

Check ENSTROM, WHITE & DARK PEPPERMINT BARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping