Is Ensure Light Nutrition Shake, Vanilla, 12g Protein, 8 Fl Oz, 24 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Soy Protein Isolate, Canola Oil, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Salt, Liquid Sucralose, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame Potassium, Cellulose Gel, Calcium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Gellan Gum, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate, Ferrous Sulfate, Niacinamide, Zinc Gluconate, Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Manganese Gluconate, Folic Acid, Beta-carotene, Biotin, Chromium Chloride, Potassium Iodide, Phytonadione, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12

Check Ensure Light Nutrition Shake, Vanilla, 12g Protein, 8 Fl Oz, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ensure Light Nutrition Shake, Vanilla, 12g Protein, 8 Fl Oz, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep