Is Ensure Nutrition Shake, High Protein, Creamy Caramel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Corn Maltodextrin, Sugar, Soy Protein Isolate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Canola Oil; Less Than 0.5% Of: Vitamins And Minerals (Vitamins And Minerals: Magnesium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Ascorbate, Choline Chloride, Calcium Phosphate, Ferrous Sulfate, Dl-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate, Zinc Sulfate, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Manganese Sulfate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Potassium Chloride, Copper Sulfate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Folic Acid, Potassium Iodide, Chromium Chloride, Sodium Selenate, Sodium Molybdate, Phylloquinone, Biotin, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12), Caramel Color, Cellulose Gel, Salt, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Gellan Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, And Sucralose.

Check Ensure Nutrition Shake, High Protein, Creamy Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ensure Nutrition Shake, High Protein, Creamy Caramel is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking