Is Ensure Pre-Surgery Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN FRUCTOSE; LESS THAN 0.5% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ZINC SULFATE, AND SODIUM SELENATE.

Check Ensure Pre-Surgery Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go