Is Entenmann's Little Bites Mini Muffins Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, Bleached Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (soybean), Blueberries, Eggs, Glycerin, Food Starch-modified (corn And/or Wheat), Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Whey, Leavening (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavour, Salt, Whey Protein Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Sorbitan Monostearate, Polysorbate 60, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Guar Gum. Contains Wheat, Soy, Milk and Egg.
Check Entenmann's Little Bites Mini Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Entenmann's Little Bites Mini Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


