Is Entopia Balsamic Honey Glaze Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Vinegar, Honey

Check Entopia Balsamic Honey Glaze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingGarnishing