Is Entre Rios Rainbow Trout Boneless Fillets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TROUT, WATER (AS GLAZE)
Check Entre Rios Rainbow Trout Boneless Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Entre Rios Rainbow Trout Boneless Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildEarthy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunch


