Is Entube Umeboshi Chili Paste, 3.5 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Umeboshi Plum, Shiso Leaves, Umeboshi Vinegar, Sea Salt, Beets, Cayenne Pepper, Water

Check Entube Umeboshi Chili Paste, 3.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Entube Umeboshi Chili Paste, 3.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SaltyTangyUmamiSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGarnishing